zurück

Ihre Suche ergab 27 Treffer.

RV-Name
Reg RV
Flugnr.
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Züchter/Tauben
km/Richtung
von m/min
bis m/min
Dauer
1. Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
letzte Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
Liste Züchter Tauben Preise
Dortmund-West
402 01
[Meister]
J02/18
18.08.18
07:15 Uhr
Butzbach
31  Zü./1125  Tb.
154  km/SO
1310,361 m/min
1128,445 m/min
19  Minuten
09:14:37 Uhr
Bleibtreu+Podscharly
156.741 km
09:33:54 Uhr
Bleibtreu+Podscharly
156.741 km
RV
FG
31  Zü.
35  Zü.
1125  Tb.
1287  Tb.
375  Pr.
429  Pr.
Dortmund-West
402 01
[Meister]
J22/18
18.08.18
07:15 Uhr
Butzbach
15  Zü./431  Tb.
154  km/SO
1310,361 m/min
1136,201 m/min
18  Minuten
09:14:37 Uhr
Bleibtreu+Podscharly
156.741 km
09:32:09 Uhr
Team Kämpf
155.830 km
RV
15  Zü.
431  Tb.
144  Pr.
DO-Aplerbeck u. Umg.
402 02
[Meister]
J02/18
18.08.18
09:00 Uhr
Marburg
26  Zü./1184  Tb.
114  km/SO
1243,129 m/min
1069,697 m/min
15  Minuten
10:35:46 Uhr
Stricker Manfred
119.071 km
10:53:16 Uhr
Lorkowski + Enkelin
121.161 km
RV
26  Zü.
1184  Tb.
395  Pr.
DO-Aplerbeck u. Umg.
402 02
[Meister]
J22/18
18.08.18
09:00 Uhr
Marburg
13  Zü./380  Tb.
114  km/SO
1231,071 m/min
1047,277 m/min
16  Minuten
10:30:07 Uhr
Möllenhoff Fritz
110.940 km
10:46:51 Uhr
Thiel Helmut
111.919 km
RV
13  Zü.
380  Tb.
127  Pr.
Schwerte u. Umg.
402 05
[Meister]
J02/18
19.08.18
07:50 Uhr
Alsfeld
38  Zü./1582  Tb.
142  km/SO
1248,148 m/min
1088,623 m/min
17  Minuten
09:45:10 Uhr
Posadowsky Dieter
143.745 km
10:02:47 Uhr
SG Stisch
144.551 km
RV
38  Zü.
1582  Tb.
528  Pr.
Schwerte u. Umg.
402 05
[Meister]
J22/18
19.08.18
07:50 Uhr
Alsfeld
7  Zü./200  Tb.
142  km/SO
1211,143 m/min
1090,740 m/min
13  Minuten
09:47:23 Uhr
SG M. + E. Hilsmann
142.168 km
10:02:52 Uhr
Brenne + Göbel
144.923 km
RV
7  Zü.
200  Tb.
67  Pr.
DO-Scharnhorst
402 06
[Meister]
J02/18
19.08.18
07:30 Uhr
Butzbach
24  Zü./815  Tb.
151  km/SO
1419,369 m/min
1233,010 m/min
16  Minuten
09:16:38 Uhr
Bloehs Bertold
151.352 km
09:32:15 Uhr
Staniszewski Franz
150.756 km
RV
24  Zü.
815  Tb.
272  Pr.
DO-Scharnhorst
402 06
[Meister]
J22/18
19.08.18
07:30 Uhr
Butzbach
14  Zü./324  Tb.
151  km/SO
1389,188 m/min
1280,251 m/min
09  Minuten
09:18:57 Uhr
Bloehs Bertold
151.352 km
09:28:21 Uhr
Fehst Heinz
151.539 km
RV
14  Zü.
324  Tb.
108  Pr.
Haarstrang Unna
402 07
[Meister]
J02/18
18.08.18
08:20 Uhr
Frankenau
33  Zü./1507  Tb.
102  km/SO
1241,827 m/min
1068,494 m/min
13  Minuten
09:44:51 Uhr
Kohlmann Gerhard
105.369 km
09:58:23 Uhr
SG Ganserich
105.122 km
RV
33  Zü.
1507  Tb.
503  Pr.
Haarstrang Unna
402 07
[Meister]
J22/18
18.08.18
08:20 Uhr
Frankenau
19  Zü./530  Tb.
102  km/SO
1229,970 m/min
1063,206 m/min
13  Minuten
09:43:36 Uhr
Lieding Werner
102.846 km
09:59:55 Uhr
SG Hüser-Brinkmann
106.232 km
RV
19  Zü.
530  Tb.
177  Pr.
DO-Marten 2000 u. U.
402 08
[Meister]
J01/18
21.08.18
09:00 Uhr
Haaren
28  Zü./965  Tb.
97  km/SO
1338,080 m/min
1261,742 m/min
04  Minuten
10:12:44 Uhr
Lies Oliver
97.323 km
10:15:11 Uhr
Heigl Helmut
94.862 km
RV
28  Zü.
965  Tb.
322  Pr.
Iserlohn 1906 e. V.
402 09
[Meister]
A01/18
18.08.18
08:00 Uhr
Breuna
5  Zü./10  Tb.
104  km/O
1265,198 m/min
1164,543 m/min
07  Minuten
09:23:39 Uhr
Reinecke Gerd
105.876 km
09:31:36 Uhr
Schmolke.R
106.711 km
RV
5  Zü.
10  Tb.
4  Pr.
Iserlohn 1906 e. V.
402 09
[Meister]
J01/18
18.08.18
08:00 Uhr
Breuna
15  Zü./570  Tb.
104  km/O
1268,229 m/min
1173,182 m/min
07  Minuten
09:23:27 Uhr
Reinecke Gerd
105.876 km
09:30:58 Uhr
Frost+Mewes
106.740 km
RV
15  Zü.
570  Tb.
190  Pr.
Menden 1912 e. V.
402 11
[Meister]
A02/18
19.08.18
07:40 Uhr
Grünberg
2  Zü./15  Tb.
120  km/SO
1317,867 m/min
1296,698 m/min
01  Minuten
09:00:38 Uhr
SG Rossbroich
106.286 km
09:01:57 Uhr
SG Rossbroich
106.286 km
AT
2  Zü.
15  Tb.
5  Pr.
Menden 1912 e. V.
402 11
[Meister]
J02/18
19.08.18
07:40 Uhr
Grünberg
34  Zü./1056  Tb.
120  km/SO
1371,555 m/min
1232,450 m/min
10  Minuten
09:10:21 Uhr
Luig + Hinzmann
123.920 km
09:16:06 Uhr
Schmitz Alois
118.459 km
RV
34  Zü.
1056  Tb.
352  Pr.
Menden 1912 e. V.
402 11
[Meister]
J22/18
19.08.18
07:40 Uhr
Grünberg
11  Zü./266  Tb.
120  km/SO
1371,555 m/min
1251,296 m/min
08  Minuten
09:10:21 Uhr
Luig + Hinzmann
123.920 km
09:19:02 Uhr
Luig + Hinzmann
123.920 km
RV
11  Zü.
266  Tb.
89  Pr.
Nordberg Bergkamen
402 14
[Meister]
J02/18
19.08.18
07:40 Uhr
Alsfeld
10  Zü./445  Tb.
149  km/SO
1335,450 m/min
1114,562 m/min
22  Minuten
09:32:41 Uhr
Schlüchter,Angelina
150.483 km
09:56:20 Uhr
Fletcher Ian u Silke
151.952 km
RV
10  Zü.
445  Tb.
149  Pr.
Nordberg Bergkamen
402 14
[Meister]
J22/18
19.08.18
07:40 Uhr
Alsfeld
4  Zü./107  Tb.
149  km/SO
1335,450 m/min
1159,564 m/min
17  Minuten
09:32:41 Uhr
Schlüchter,Angelina
150.483 km
09:47:38 Uhr
Jeschke+Dahlhoff+Enk
147.999 km
RV
4  Zü.
107  Tb.
36  Pr.
Rote Erde Kamen
402 15
[Meister]
J02/18
18.08.18
08:45 Uhr
Frankenau
42  Zü./1844  Tb.
105  km/SO
1314,066 m/min
1151,961 m/min
11  Minuten
10:06:33 Uhr
Schilk Franz
107.184 km
10:16:28 Uhr
Radtke Karl-Ernst
105.366 km
RV
42  Zü.
1844  Tb.
615  Pr.
Rote Erde Kamen
402 15
[Meister]
J22/18
18.08.18
08:45 Uhr
Frankenau
31  Zü./820  Tb.
105  km/SO
1314,066 m/min
1150,703 m/min
11  Minuten
10:06:33 Uhr
Schilk Franz
107.184 km
10:16:34 Uhr
Radtke Karl-Ernst
105.366 km
RV
31  Zü.
820  Tb.
274  Pr.
Achenbach Brambauer
402 19
[Meister]
J02/18
18.08.18
07:15 Uhr
Butzbach
4  Zü./162  Tb.
157  km/SO
1293,944 m/min
1144,029 m/min
16  Minuten
09:15:42 Uhr
SG Thormann
156.179 km
09:31:31 Uhr
SG Thormann
156.179 km
RV
FG
4  Zü.
35  Zü.
162  Tb.
1287  Tb.
54  Pr.
429  Pr.
Viktoria Lünen e. V.
402 20
[Meister]
J03/18
19.08.18
07:30 Uhr
Butzbach
24  Zü./961  Tb.
155  km/SO
1426,563 m/min
1315,989 m/min
09  Minuten
09:19:41 Uhr
Böcker Heinz
156.494 km
09:29:41 Uhr
Tiemann Karl-Heinz
157.502 km
RV
24  Zü.
961  Tb.
321  Pr.
Viktoria Lünen e. V.
402 20
[Meister]
J23/18
19.08.18
07:30 Uhr
Butzbach
20  Zü./504  Tb.
155  km/SO
1414,051 m/min
1315,415 m/min
08  Minuten
09:18:22 Uhr
Bartsch Fredi
153.236 km
09:25:48 Uhr
Bösehage Gerd
152.325 km
RV
20  Zü.
504  Tb.
168  Pr.
Selm u. Umg.
402 21
[Meister]
J02/18
18.08.18
07:10 Uhr
Aßlar
17  Zü./659  Tb.
141  km/SO
1390,502 m/min
1257,619 m/min
11  Minuten
08:51:19 Uhr
Suedfeld F.-J.
140.881 km
08:58:48 Uhr
Freitag Hubertus
136.829 km
RV
TG
17  Zü.
86  Zü.
659  Tb.
3441  Tb.
220  Pr.
1147  Pr.
Selm u. Umg.
402 21
[Meister]
J22/18
18.08.18
07:10 Uhr
Aßlar
8  Zü./223  Tb.
139  km/SO
1390,502 m/min
1296,202 m/min
07  Minuten
08:51:19 Uhr
Suedfeld F.-J.
140.881 km
08:59:09 Uhr
Schneider Detlef
141.502 km
RV
8  Zü.
223  Tb.
75  Pr.
Emscher-Li. Datteln
402 22
[Meister]
J02/18
18.08.18
07:10 Uhr
Aßlar
23  Zü./922  Tb.
143  km/SO
1373,524 m/min
1278,342 m/min
08  Minuten
08:54:51 Uhr
Oellermann H.
144.014 km
09:04:35 Uhr
Giesbert H.
146.498 km
RV
TG
23  Zü.
86  Zü.
922  Tb.
3441  Tb.
308  Pr.
1147  Pr.
Emscher-Li. Datteln
402 22
[Meister]
J22/18
18.08.18
07:10 Uhr
Aßlar
6  Zü./147  Tb.
139  km/SO
1355,127 m/min
1274,692 m/min
06  Minuten
08:57:16 Uhr
Trogemann Alfred
145.360 km
09:00:15 Uhr
Linnenberg K. H.
140.556 km
RV
6  Zü.
147  Tb.
49  Pr.