zurück

Ihre Suche ergab 165 Treffer.

RV-Name
Reg RV
Flugnr.
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Züchter/Tauben
km/Richtung
von m/min
bis m/min
Dauer
1. Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
letzte Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
Liste Züchter Tauben Preise
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
B01/19
28.04.19
10:45 Uhr
Hamm
9  Zü./351  Tb.
201  km/S
1477,549 m/min
1318,034 m/min
16  Minuten
12:53:22 Uhr
Rogge Dieter
189.668 km
13:20:09 Uhr
Siebels, Joh.
204.471 km
B
9  Zü.
351  Tb.
117  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
C01/19
28.04.19
10:45 Uhr
Hamm
11  Zü./336  Tb.
201  km/S
1511,244 m/min
1301,037 m/min
21  Minuten
12:56:43 Uhr
Dieter Luebbers
199.056 km
13:25:08 Uhr
Ennen Uwe
208.361 km
C
11  Zü.
336  Tb.
112  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
F01/19
28.04.19
10:45 Uhr
Hamm
31  Zü./1251  Tb.
201  km/S
1512,670 m/min
1353,413 m/min
15  Minuten
12:59:06 Uhr
Schwartz, A.u.G.
202.849 km
13:09:01 Uhr
Uden Daniel
194.914 km
RV
FG
RegG
31  Zü.
67  Zü.
181  Zü.
1251  Tb.
2404  Tb.
6028  Tb.
417  Pr.
802  Pr.
2010  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
B02/19
05.05.19
08:30 Uhr
Hamm
10  Zü./368  Tb.
201  km/S
1251,796 m/min
1125,181 m/min
18  Minuten
11:05:10 Uhr
SG Helmerichs
194.237 km
11:18:34 Uhr
Rogge Dieter
189.668 km
B
10  Zü.
368  Tb.
123  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
C02/19
05.05.19
08:30 Uhr
Hamm
10  Zü./320  Tb.
201  km/S
1253,633 m/min
1106,733 m/min
21  Minuten
11:08:47 Uhr
Dieter Luebbers
199.056 km
11:38:15 Uhr
Ennen Uwe
208.361 km
C
10  Zü.
320  Tb.
107  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
08:30 Uhr
Hamm
31  Zü./1247  Tb.
201  km/S
1295,096 m/min
1147,766 m/min
19  Minuten
11:06:37 Uhr
Tritthardt,Adolf
202.812 km
11:27:20 Uhr
Wienekamp,M+R.
203.518 km
RV
FG
RegG
31  Zü.
66  Zü.
179  Zü.
1247  Tb.
2316  Tb.
5859  Tb.
416  Pr.
772  Pr.
1953  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
B03/19
12.05.19
08:35 Uhr
Lüdenscheid
10  Zü./352  Tb.
249  km/S
1258,065 m/min
1126,564 m/min
23  Minuten
11:54:32 Uhr
Behrends,Rich.
251.026 km
12:18:44 Uhr
Siebels, Joh.
252.050 km
B
10  Zü.
352  Tb.
118  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
C03/19
12.05.19
08:35 Uhr
Lüdenscheid
12  Zü./345  Tb.
249  km/S
1253,845 m/min
1092,338 m/min
29  Minuten
11:59:31 Uhr
Ennen Uwe
256.453 km
12:13:26 Uhr
Kevin Jakobs
238.603 km
C
12  Zü.
345  Tb.
115  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
08:35 Uhr
Lüdenscheid
33  Zü./1236  Tb.
249  km/S
1264,077 m/min
1144,209 m/min
20  Minuten
11:52:41 Uhr
Schwartz, A.u.G.
249.887 km
12:13:49 Uhr
Wienekamp,M+R.
250.372 km
RV
FG
RegG
33  Zü.
70  Zü.
183  Zü.
1236  Tb.
2351  Tb.
5797  Tb.
412  Pr.
784  Pr.
1933  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
B04/19
19.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Limburg
9  Zü./304  Tb.
343  km/S
1251,156 m/min
1105,550 m/min
36  Minuten
12:51:32 Uhr
Siebels, Joh.
346.028 km
13:27:43 Uhr
SG Schmidt, H.+B.
345.724 km
B
9  Zü.
304  Tb.
102  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
C04/19
19.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Limburg
11  Zü./309  Tb.
343  km/S
1292,590 m/min
1038,724 m/min
01 Std. 05 Min
12:42:57 Uhr
Meyer, Hinrich
346.371 km
13:38:06 Uhr
Dirks Hermann
335.629 km
C
11  Zü.
309  Tb.
103  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
F04/19
19.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Limburg
31  Zü./1130  Tb.
343  km/S
1299,147 m/min
1117,480 m/min
42  Minuten
12:39:29 Uhr
Rodenbaeck, H.
343.646 km
13:22:38 Uhr
Feddinga, Detert
343.774 km
RV
FG
RegG
31  Zü.
67  Zü.
177  Zü.
1130  Tb.
2185  Tb.
5444  Tb.
377  Pr.
729  Pr.
1815  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
B05/19
26.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Limburg
8  Zü./262  Tb.
343  km/S
1534,606 m/min
1424,765 m/min
17  Minuten
11:30:29 Uhr
Siebels, Joh.
346.028 km
11:47:52 Uhr
Siebels, Joh.
346.028 km
B
8  Zü.
262  Tb.
88  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
C05/19
26.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Limburg
9  Zü./267  Tb.
343  km/S
1515,074 m/min
1385,806 m/min
21  Minuten
11:29:57 Uhr
Dieter Luebbers
340.816 km
11:50:56 Uhr
Dieter Luebbers
340.816 km
C
9  Zü.
267  Tb.
89  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
F05/19
26.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Limburg
28  Zü./1006  Tb.
343  km/S
1554,602 m/min
1431,931 m/min
19  Minuten
11:25:28 Uhr
Gerdes, Frank
342.738 km
11:45:26 Uhr
Roepkes, Berthold
344.260 km
RV
FG
RegG
28  Zü.
62  Zü.
169  Zü.
1006  Tb.
1935  Tb.
4824  Tb.
336  Pr.
645  Pr.
1608  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
B06/19
02.06.19
06:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
9  Zü./275  Tb.
446  km/S
1631,411 m/min
1127,726 m/min
02 Std. 02 Min
11:05:21 Uhr
Behrends,Rich.
449.209 km
13:06:52 Uhr
Henning,K-U.u.Anja
447.557 km
B
9  Zü.
275  Tb.
92  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
C06/19
02.06.19
06:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
10  Zü./281  Tb.
446  km/S
1592,494 m/min
1079,713 m/min
02 Std. 13 Min
11:14:41 Uhr
Ennen Uwe
453.383 km
13:17:14 Uhr
Uden Daniel
439.695 km
C
10  Zü.
281  Tb.
94  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
F06/19
02.06.19
06:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
30  Zü./1013  Tb.
446  km/S
1631,411 m/min
1180,301 m/min
01 Std. 43 Min
11:05:21 Uhr
Behrends,Rich.
449.209 km
12:49:47 Uhr
Roepkes, Berthold
448.239 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
30  Zü.
64  Zü.
170  Zü.
234  Zü.
1013  Tb.
1937  Tb.
4764  Tb.
6548  Tb.
338  Pr.
646  Pr.
1588  Pr.
2183  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
B07/19
09.06.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
9  Zü./239  Tb.
374  km/S
1549,166 m/min
1432,139 m/min
20  Minuten
11:49:09 Uhr
SG Schmidt, H.+B.
378.203 km
11:58:08 Uhr
Rogge Dieter
362.546 km
B
9  Zü.
239  Tb.
80  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
C07/19
09.06.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
7  Zü./224  Tb.
374  km/S
1517,628 m/min
1414,431 m/min
18  Minuten
11:54:12 Uhr
Meyer, Hinrich
378.193 km
12:14:13 Uhr
Ennen Uwe
380.812 km
C
7  Zü.
224  Tb.
75  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
27  Zü./845  Tb.
374  km/S
1555,678 m/min
1452,830 m/min
17  Minuten
11:46:47 Uhr
Schwartz, A.u.G.
376.137 km
12:04:01 Uhr
Roepkes, Berthold
376.283 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
27  Zü.
60  Zü.
162  Zü.
222  Zü.
845  Tb.
1659  Tb.
3989  Tb.
5314  Tb.
282  Pr.
553  Pr.
1330  Pr.
1772  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
B08/19
15.06.19
09:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
8  Zü./238  Tb.
446  km/S
1312,206 m/min
1174,463 m/min
40  Minuten
15:12:41 Uhr
Siebels, Joh.
449.671 km
15:40:15 Uhr
Rogge Dieter
434.845 km
B
8  Zü.
238  Tb.
80  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
C08/19
15.06.19
09:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
10  Zü./250  Tb.
446  km/S
1397,002 m/min
1163,133 m/min
01 Std. 04 Min
14:47:26 Uhr
Dieter Luebbers
443.455 km
15:43:22 Uhr
Kevin Jakobs
434.275 km
C
10  Zü.
250  Tb.
84  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
F08/19
15.06.19
09:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
29  Zü./875  Tb.
446  km/S
1397,002 m/min
1198,422 m/min
52  Minuten
14:47:26 Uhr
Dieter Luebbers
443.455 km
15:48:18 Uhr
Ennen Uwe
453.383 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
29  Zü.
60  Zü.
159  Zü.
217  Zü.
875  Tb.
1658  Tb.
3896  Tb.
5237  Tb.
292  Pr.
553  Pr.
1299  Pr.
1746  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
B09/19
23.06.19
10:50 Uhr
Achern
8  Zü./174  Tb.
537  km/S
1258,206 m/min
835,326 m/min
03 Std. 36 Min
17:59:11 Uhr
Siebels, Joh.
540.001 km
21:35:31 Uhr
SG Schmidt, H.+B.
539.203 km
B
8  Zü.
174  Tb.
58  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
C09/19
23.06.19
10:50 Uhr
Achern
7  Zü./209  Tb.
537  km/S
1222,518 m/min
685,380 m/min
05 Std. 44 Min
18:11:49 Uhr
Meyer, Hinrich
540.149 km
05:54:59 Uhr
Specht F.
538.012 km
C
7  Zü.
209  Tb.
70  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
10:50 Uhr
Achern
26  Zü./732  Tb.
537  km/S
1278,341 m/min
833,879 m/min
03 Std. 41 Min
17:51:57 Uhr
Ennen W+M.
539.396 km
21:35:51 Uhr
Wienekamp,M+R.
538.547 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
26  Zü.
52  Zü.
139  Zü.
188  Zü.
732  Tb.
1332  Tb.
2995  Tb.
3946  Tb.
244  Pr.
444  Pr.
999  Pr.
1316  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
B11/19
07.07.19
11:15 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
7  Zü./176  Tb.
374  km/S
1193,716 m/min
1073,119 m/min
35  Minuten
16:18:57 Uhr
Hellwig Gerd
362.830 km
17:07:26 Uhr
SG Schmidt, H.+B.
378.203 km
B
7  Zü.
176  Tb.
59  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
C11/19
07.07.19
11:15 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
7  Zü./110  Tb.
374  km/S
1155,007 m/min
1045,634 m/min
34  Minuten
16:35:40 Uhr
Dieter Luebbers
370.353 km
17:00:38 Uhr
Kevin Jakobs
361.406 km
C
7  Zü.
110  Tb.
37  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
F11/19
07.07.19
11:15 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
23  Zü./523  Tb.
374  km/S
1208,788 m/min
1088,684 m/min
33  Minuten
16:26:26 Uhr
Jungenkr.A+Chr.
376.457 km
17:01:38 Uhr
Siebels, Joh.
377.374 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
23  Zü.
50  Zü.
119  Zü.
167  Zü.
523  Tb.
1105  Tb.
2451  Tb.
3566  Tb.
175  Pr.
369  Pr.
817  Pr.
1189  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
B12/19
14.07.19
11:20 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
5  Zü./86  Tb.
374  km/S
1069,611 m/min
915,635 m/min
59  Minuten
16:59:13 Uhr
Hellwig Gerd
362.830 km
18:13:04 Uhr
SG Schmidt, H.+B.
378.203 km
B
5  Zü.
86  Tb.
29  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
C12/19
14.07.19
11:20 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
5  Zü./82  Tb.
374  km/S
1020,764 m/min
893,766 m/min
52  Minuten
17:30:30 Uhr
Meyer, Hinrich
378.193 km
18:10:31 Uhr
Uden Daniel
366.906 km
C
5  Zü.
82  Tb.
28  Pr.
Aurich
259 01
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
11:20 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
19  Zü./397  Tb.
374  km/S
1069,611 m/min
948,169 m/min
44  Minuten
16:59:13 Uhr
Hellwig Gerd
362.830 km
17:57:31 Uhr
Wienekamp,M+R.
376.913 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
19  Zü.
37  Zü.
97  Zü.
144  Zü.
397  Tb.
760  Tb.
1881  Tb.
2891  Tb.
133  Pr.
254  Pr.
627  Pr.
964  Pr.
Ostfriesland Emden
259 02
[Meister]
F01/19
28.04.19
10:45 Uhr
Hamm
22  Zü./687  Tb.
197  km/S
1469,134 m/min
1285,065 m/min
19  Minuten
12:54:20 Uhr
Garen, Arnold
190.008 km
13:26:18 Uhr
SG Baumfalk, G.+I.
207.281 km
RV
FG
RegG
22  Zü.
56  Zü.
181  Zü.
687  Tb.
1946  Tb.
6028  Tb.
229  Pr.
649  Pr.
2010  Pr.
Ostfriesland Emden
259 02
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
08:30 Uhr
Hamm
22  Zü./668  Tb.
197  km/S
1263,350 m/min
1147,569 m/min
16  Minuten
11:03:44 Uhr
SG Meyeraan
194.219 km
11:19:14 Uhr
Jens Raveling
194.226 km
RV
FG
RegG
22  Zü.
55  Zü.
179  Zü.
668  Tb.
1888  Tb.
5859  Tb.
223  Pr.
630  Pr.
1953  Pr.
Ostfriesland Emden
259 02
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
08:35 Uhr
Lüdenscheid
21  Zü./623  Tb.
242  km/S
1274,889 m/min
1117,645 m/min
27  Minuten
11:56:50 Uhr
SG. Müller / de Beer
257.315 km
12:09:10 Uhr
Brehl, Richard
239.381 km
RV
FG
RegG
21  Zü.
55  Zü.
183  Zü.
623  Tb.
1824  Tb.
5797  Tb.
208  Pr.
608  Pr.
1933  Pr.
Ostfriesland Emden
259 02
[Meister]
F04/19
19.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Limburg
19  Zü./582  Tb.
338  km/S
1299,981 m/min
1135,386 m/min
37  Minuten
12:32:27 Uhr
SG Schroeder-Dirksen
334.680 km
13:09:45 Uhr
SG Meyeraan
334.655 km
RV
FG
RegG
19  Zü.
53  Zü.
177  Zü.
582  Tb.
1745  Tb.
5444  Tb.
194  Pr.
582  Pr.
1815  Pr.
Ostfriesland Emden
259 02
[Meister]
F05/19
26.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Limburg
19  Zü./531  Tb.
338  km/S
1515,486 m/min
1410,531 m/min
16  Minuten
11:37:51 Uhr
SG. Müller / de Beer
352.881 km
11:42:24 Uhr
Brehl, Richard
334.860 km
RV
FG
RegG
19  Zü.
49  Zü.
169  Zü.
531  Tb.
1479  Tb.
4824  Tb.
177  Pr.
493  Pr.
1608  Pr.
Ostfriesland Emden
259 02
[Meister]
F06/19
02.06.19
06:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
18  Zü./512  Tb.
443  km/S
1675,334 m/min
1256,152 m/min
01 Std. 28 Min
11:00:04 Uhr
SG Baumfalk, G.+I.
452.424 km
12:30:11 Uhr
SG Baumfalk, G.+I.
452.424 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
18  Zü.
51  Zü.
170  Zü.
234  Zü.
512  Tb.
1495  Tb.
4764  Tb.
6548  Tb.
171  Pr.
499  Pr.
1588  Pr.
2183  Pr.
Ostfriesland Emden
259 02
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
18  Zü./433  Tb.
372  km/S
1611,094 m/min
1447,723 m/min
26  Minuten
11:33:43 Uhr
Riedel,Eugen
368.484 km
12:08:38 Uhr
SG Baumfalk, G.+I.
381.644 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
18  Zü.
47  Zü.
162  Zü.
222  Zü.
433  Tb.
1185  Tb.
3989  Tb.
5314  Tb.
145  Pr.
395  Pr.
1330  Pr.
1772  Pr.
Ostfriesland Emden
259 02
[Meister]
F08/19
15.06.19
09:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
15  Zü./417  Tb.
443  km/S
1317,234 m/min
1161,030 m/min
45  Minuten
15:17:23 Uhr
SG. Müller / de Beer
457.585 km
15:46:02 Uhr
Schöbel, Rolf
436.586 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
15  Zü.
45  Zü.
159  Zü.
217  Zü.
417  Tb.
1151  Tb.
3896  Tb.
5237  Tb.
139  Pr.
384  Pr.
1299  Pr.
1746  Pr.
Ostfriesland Emden
259 02
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
10:50 Uhr
Achern
14  Zü./249  Tb.
531  km/S
1308,512 m/min
1009,648 m/min
02 Std. 00 Min
17:47:03 Uhr
SG. Müller / de Beer
545.715 km
19:39:45 Uhr
Dirksen,Jan
534.861 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
14  Zü.
38  Zü.
139  Zü.
188  Zü.
249  Tb.
773  Tb.
2995  Tb.
3946  Tb.
83  Pr.
258  Pr.
999  Pr.
1316  Pr.
Ostfriesland Emden
259 02
[Meister]
F11/19
07.07.19
11:15 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
11  Zü./300  Tb.
372  km/S
1190,448 m/min
1072,182 m/min
34  Minuten
16:39:39 Uhr
SG. Müller / de Beer
386.479 km
16:58:40 Uhr
Brehl, Richard
368.491 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
11  Zü.
33  Zü.
119  Zü.
167  Zü.
300  Tb.
729  Tb.
2451  Tb.
3566  Tb.
100  Pr.
243  Pr.
817  Pr.
1189  Pr.
Ostfriesland Emden
259 02
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
11:20 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
11  Zü./293  Tb.
372  km/S
1067,818 m/min
936,230 m/min
48  Minuten
17:21:56 Uhr
SG. Müller / de Beer
386.479 km
17:54:50 Uhr
SG Naninga/Doden
369.655 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
11  Zü.
30  Zü.
97  Zü.
144  Zü.
293  Tb.
652  Tb.
1881  Tb.
2891  Tb.
98  Pr.
218  Pr.
627  Pr.
964  Pr.
Leer
259 03
[Meister]
F01/19
28.04.19
10:45 Uhr
Hamm
25  Zü./833  Tb.
169  km/S
1511,970 m/min
1326,500 m/min
18  Minuten
12:39:47 Uhr
Modder Egon
173.549 km
12:46:32 Uhr
Drost Heinrich
161.214 km
RV
FG
RegG
25  Zü.
58  Zü.
181  Zü.
833  Tb.
1678  Tb.
6028  Tb.
278  Pr.
560  Pr.
2010  Pr.
Leer
259 03
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
08:30 Uhr
Hamm
25  Zü./822  Tb.
169  km/S
1337,770 m/min
1202,531 m/min
16  Minuten
10:35:23 Uhr
Schroeder F.
167.734 km
10:46:18 Uhr
Helmerichs+Toch
163.905 km
RV
FG
RegG
25  Zü.
58  Zü.
179  Zü.
822  Tb.
1655  Tb.
5859  Tb.
274  Pr.
552  Pr.
1953  Pr.
Leer
259 03
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
08:35 Uhr
Lüdenscheid
26  Zü./818  Tb.
215  km/S
1318,623 m/min
1180,246 m/min
22  Minuten
11:13:21 Uhr
Schwarte, Rainer
208.804 km
11:47:43 Uhr
Bekker , Harmannus
227.453 km
RV
FG
RegG
26  Zü.
58  Zü.
183  Zü.
818  Tb.
1622  Tb.
5797  Tb.
273  Pr.
541  Pr.
1933  Pr.
Leer
259 03
[Meister]
F04/19
19.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Limburg
25  Zü./769  Tb.
310  km/S
1321,807 m/min
1127,076 m/min
44  Minuten
12:05:11 Uhr
Schwarte, Rainer
304.280 km
12:49:54 Uhr
Rumpf Joh.
309.852 km
RV
FG
RegG
25  Zü.
57  Zü.
177  Zü.
769  Tb.
1514  Tb.
5444  Tb.
257  Pr.
505  Pr.
1815  Pr.
Leer
259 03
[Meister]
F05/19
26.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Limburg
25  Zü./707  Tb.
310  km/S
1558,811 m/min
1446,595 m/min
17  Minuten
11:00:12 Uhr
Schwarte, Rainer
304.280 km
11:22:08 Uhr
Modder Egon
314.104 km
RV
FG
RegG
25  Zü.
58  Zü.
169  Zü.
707  Tb.
1410  Tb.
4824  Tb.
236  Pr.
470  Pr.
1608  Pr.
Leer
259 03
[Meister]
F06/19
02.06.19
06:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
24  Zü./671  Tb.
415  km/S
1656,989 m/min
1144,857 m/min
01 Std. 59 Min
10:36:53 Uhr
Helmerichs+Toch
409.083 km
12:30:45 Uhr
Schroeder F.
413.007 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
24  Zü.
55  Zü.
170  Zü.
234  Zü.
671  Tb.
1332  Tb.
4764  Tb.
6548  Tb.
224  Pr.
444  Pr.
1588  Pr.
2183  Pr.
Leer
259 03
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
24  Zü./559  Tb.
344  km/S
1546,494 m/min
1426,684 m/min
20  Minuten
11:28:24 Uhr
Nannenga SG.*
345.461 km
11:47:20 Uhr
SG Korporal
345.733 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
24  Zü.
55  Zü.
162  Zü.
222  Zü.
559  Tb.
1145  Tb.
3989  Tb.
5314  Tb.
187  Pr.
382  Pr.
1330  Pr.
1772  Pr.
Leer
259 03
[Meister]
F08/19
15.06.19
09:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
23  Zü./536  Tb.
415  km/S
1352,817 m/min
1199,858 m/min
41  Minuten
14:37:59 Uhr
Muising, Hinrich
416.645 km
15:07:34 Uhr
Kuhl, Johannes
405.032 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
23  Zü.
54  Zü.
159  Zü.
217  Zü.
536  Tb.
1087  Tb.
3896  Tb.
5237  Tb.
179  Pr.
363  Pr.
1299  Pr.
1746  Pr.
Leer
259 03
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
10:50 Uhr
Achern
22  Zü./433  Tb.
503  km/S
1303,893 m/min
965,689 m/min
02 Std. 22 Min
17:11:18 Uhr
Schwarte, Rainer
497.196 km
19:34:08 Uhr
Ostendorp Siegfried
506.166 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
22  Zü.
49  Zü.
139  Zü.
188  Zü.
433  Tb.
890  Tb.
2995  Tb.
3946  Tb.
145  Pr.
297  Pr.
999  Pr.
1316  Pr.
Leer
259 03
[Meister]
F11/19
07.07.19
11:15 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
17  Zü./345  Tb.
344  km/S
1220,731 m/min
1092,401 m/min
33  Minuten
15:52:07 Uhr
Helmerichs+Toch
338.285 km
16:31:25 Uhr
Muising, Hinrich
345.654 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
17  Zü.
36  Zü.
119  Zü.
167  Zü.
345  Tb.
617  Tb.
2451  Tb.
3566  Tb.
115  Pr.
206  Pr.
817  Pr.
1189  Pr.
Leer
259 03
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
11:20 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
14  Zü./268  Tb.
344  km/S
1090,987 m/min
952,668 m/min
49  Minuten
16:36:39 Uhr
Nannenga SG.*
345.461 km
17:18:59 Uhr
Schroeder F.
341.992 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
14  Zü.
30  Zü.
97  Zü.
144  Zü.
268  Tb.
469  Tb.
1881  Tb.
2891  Tb.
90  Pr.
157  Pr.
627  Pr.
964  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
A01/19
28.04.19
10:45 Uhr
Hamm
9  Zü./261  Tb.
214  km/S
1420,132 m/min
1261,822 m/min
19  Minuten
13:18:52 Uhr
Ruestmann, E.
218.511 km
13:35:44 Uhr
Schuppenhauer, D.
215.435 km
AL
9  Zü.
261  Tb.
87  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
B01/19
28.04.19
10:45 Uhr
Hamm
13  Zü./556  Tb.
214  km/S
1473,462 m/min
1306,580 m/min
19  Minuten
13:07:43 Uhr
Dirks, Th.+ W.
210.263 km
13:23:16 Uhr
Harms, H + M
206.788 km
BL
13  Zü.
556  Tb.
186  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
C01/19
28.04.19
10:45 Uhr
Hamm
12  Zü./442  Tb.
214  km/S
1476,713 m/min
1302,314 m/min
19  Minuten
13:11:12 Uhr
Apetz,G + M
215.920 km
13:28:11 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
212.516 km
CL
12  Zü.
442  Tb.
148  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
D01/19
28.04.19
10:45 Uhr
Hamm
13  Zü./556  Tb.
214  km/S
1473,462 m/min
1306,580 m/min
19  Minuten
13:07:43 Uhr
Dirks, Th.+ W.
210.263 km
13:23:16 Uhr
Harms, H + M
206.788 km
ESt
17  Zü.
706  Tb.
236  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
F01/19
28.04.19
10:45 Uhr
Hamm
34  Zü./1259  Tb.
214  km/S
1476,713 m/min
1297,844 m/min
18  Minuten
13:11:12 Uhr
Apetz,G + M
215.920 km
13:29:47 Uhr
Wilken, D + M.
213.863 km
RV
FG
RegG
34  Zü.
56  Zü.
181  Zü.
1259  Tb.
1946  Tb.
6028  Tb.
420  Pr.
649  Pr.
2010  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
A02/19
05.05.19
08:30 Uhr
Hamm
9  Zü./247  Tb.
214  km/S
1236,896 m/min
1138,711 m/min
15  Minuten
11:28:36 Uhr
Hofert, D
220.889 km
11:43:11 Uhr
Christoffers, H
219.980 km
AL
9  Zü.
247  Tb.
83  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
B02/19
05.05.19
08:30 Uhr
Hamm
13  Zü./557  Tb.
214  km/S
1268,589 m/min
1153,012 m/min
17  Minuten
11:18:35 Uhr
Wilken, D + M.
213.863 km
11:29:18 Uhr
Malter,D.
206.735 km
BL
13  Zü.
557  Tb.
186  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
C02/19
05.05.19
08:30 Uhr
Hamm
11  Zü./416  Tb.
214  km/S
1297,808 m/min
1164,076 m/min
19  Minuten
11:13:44 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
212.516 km
11:36:36 Uhr
Gerdes, A + H.
217.236 km
CL
11  Zü.
416  Tb.
139  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
08:30 Uhr
Hamm
33  Zü./1220  Tb.
214  km/S
1297,808 m/min
1154,264 m/min
19  Minuten
11:13:44 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
212.516 km
11:37:32 Uhr
Steinborn, L.
216.463 km
RV
FG
RegG
33  Zü.
55  Zü.
179  Zü.
1220  Tb.
1888  Tb.
5859  Tb.
407  Pr.
630  Pr.
1953  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
A03/19
12.05.19
08:35 Uhr
Lüdenscheid
9  Zü./238  Tb.
260  km/S
1218,378 m/min
1107,670 m/min
21  Minuten
12:11:56 Uhr
Ruestmann, E.
264.327 km
12:33:37 Uhr
Ruestmann, E.
264.327 km
AL
9  Zü.
238  Tb.
80  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
B03/19
12.05.19
08:35 Uhr
Lüdenscheid
13  Zü./537  Tb.
260  km/S
1242,572 m/min
1132,277 m/min
20  Minuten
12:04:06 Uhr
Wilken, D + M.
259.801 km
12:24:28 Uhr
Wilken, D + M.
259.801 km
BL
13  Zü.
537  Tb.
179  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
C03/19
12.05.19
08:35 Uhr
Lüdenscheid
12  Zü./426  Tb.
260  km/S
1255,539 m/min
1142,012 m/min
21  Minuten
12:01:41 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
259.478 km
12:23:10 Uhr
Fink+Edelwein, SG
260.569 km
CL
12  Zü.
426  Tb.
142  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
08:35 Uhr
Lüdenscheid
34  Zü./1201  Tb.
260  km/S
1255,539 m/min
1127,853 m/min
22  Minuten
12:01:41 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
259.478 km
12:25:22 Uhr
Wilken, D + M.
259.801 km
RV
FG
RegG
34  Zü.
55  Zü.
183  Zü.
1201  Tb.
1824  Tb.
5797  Tb.
401  Pr.
608  Pr.
1933  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
A04/19
19.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Limburg
9  Zü./237  Tb.
355  km/S
1280,742 m/min
1119,448 m/min
40  Minuten
12:55:40 Uhr
Ruestmann, E.
359.483 km
13:36:15 Uhr
Haan,P + J.
359.604 km
AL
9  Zü.
237  Tb.
79  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
B04/19
19.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Limburg
13  Zü./511  Tb.
355  km/S
1301,424 m/min
1133,967 m/min
40  Minuten
12:44:58 Uhr
Dirks, Th.+ W.
351.341 km
13:24:58 Uhr
Schmidt + Siebels
351.492 km
BL
13  Zü.
511  Tb.
171  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
C04/19
19.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Limburg
12  Zü./415  Tb.
355  km/S
1283,526 m/min
1124,028 m/min
39  Minuten
12:50:44 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
353.911 km
13:29:37 Uhr
Barghorn, D
353.638 km
CL
12  Zü.
415  Tb.
139  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
F04/19
19.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Limburg
34  Zü./1163  Tb.
355  km/S
1301,424 m/min
1127,435 m/min
40  Minuten
12:44:58 Uhr
Dirks, Th.+ W.
351.341 km
13:29:46 Uhr
Wilken, D + M.
354.879 km
RV
FG
RegG
34  Zü.
53  Zü.
177  Zü.
1163  Tb.
1745  Tb.
5444  Tb.
388  Pr.
582  Pr.
1815  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
A05/19
26.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Limburg
8  Zü./183  Tb.
355  km/S
1487,985 m/min
1385,192 m/min
18  Minuten
11:47:16 Uhr
Backer, F+C.
360.514 km
12:06:10 Uhr
Hofert, D
361.743 km
AL
8  Zü.
183  Tb.
61  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
B05/19
26.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Limburg
12  Zü./464  Tb.
355  km/S
1516,333 m/min
1424,240 m/min
15  Minuten
11:35:53 Uhr
Brandes, M.
350.096 km
11:52:08 Uhr
Claassen, Th.
352.001 km
BL
12  Zü.
464  Tb.
155  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
C05/19
26.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Limburg
10  Zü./301  Tb.
355  km/S
1518,171 m/min
1433,410 m/min
14  Minuten
11:38:07 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
353.911 km
11:55:05 Uhr
Gerdes, A + H.
358.472 km
CL
10  Zü.
301  Tb.
101  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
F05/19
26.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Limburg
30  Zü./948  Tb.
355  km/S
1518,171 m/min
1423,154 m/min
15  Minuten
11:38:07 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
353.911 km
11:51:00 Uhr
Brandes, M.
350.096 km
RV
FG
RegG
30  Zü.
49  Zü.
169  Zü.
948  Tb.
1479  Tb.
4824  Tb.
316  Pr.
493  Pr.
1608  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
A06/19
02.06.19
06:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
9  Zü./192  Tb.
459  km/S
1588,097 m/min
1312,276 m/min
01 Std. 01 Min
11:22:06 Uhr
Ruestmann, E.
463.883 km
12:24:36 Uhr
Christoffers, H
465.333 km
AL
9  Zü.
192  Tb.
64  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
B06/19
02.06.19
06:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
12  Zü./434  Tb.
459  km/S
1618,270 m/min
1311,963 m/min
01 Std. 06 Min
11:13:47 Uhr
Wilken, D + M.
459.238 km
12:14:56 Uhr
Dieling, B. + I.
452.518 km
BL
12  Zü.
434  Tb.
145  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
C06/19
02.06.19
06:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
12  Zü./357  Tb.
459  km/S
1627,815 m/min
1223,578 m/min
01 Std. 33 Min
11:14:12 Uhr
Gerdes, A + H.
462.598 km
12:46:30 Uhr
Jordan, G.
460.677 km
CL
12  Zü.
357  Tb.
119  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
F06/19
02.06.19
06:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
33  Zü./983  Tb.
459  km/S
1627,815 m/min
1270,918 m/min
01 Std. 16 Min
11:14:12 Uhr
Gerdes, A + H.
462.598 km
12:31:31 Uhr
Burmeister+Enkelin*
459.437 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
33  Zü.
51  Zü.
170  Zü.
234  Zü.
983  Tb.
1495  Tb.
4764  Tb.
6548  Tb.
328  Pr.
499  Pr.
1588  Pr.
2183  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
A07/19
09.06.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
8  Zü./158  Tb.
388  km/S
1530,388 m/min
1444,753 m/min
15  Minuten
12:03:00 Uhr
Hofert, D
394.840 km
12:17:55 Uhr
Folkerts,Anton
394.273 km
AL
8  Zü.
158  Tb.
53  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
B07/19
09.06.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
10  Zü./319  Tb.
388  km/S
1550,256 m/min
1458,159 m/min
16  Minuten
11:50:35 Uhr
Dieling, B. + I.
380.717 km
12:10:52 Uhr
Wilken, D + M.
387.676 km
BL
10  Zü.
319  Tb.
107  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
C07/19
09.06.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
11  Zü./275  Tb.
388  km/S
1546,832 m/min
1470,939 m/min
13  Minuten
11:54:22 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
385.780 km
12:07:00 Uhr
Barghorn, D
385.435 km
CL
11  Zü.
275  Tb.
92  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
29  Zü./752  Tb.
388  km/S
1550,256 m/min
1458,159 m/min
15  Minuten
11:50:35 Uhr
Dieling, B. + I.
380.717 km
12:10:52 Uhr
Wilken, D + M.
387.676 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
29  Zü.
47  Zü.
162  Zü.
222  Zü.
752  Tb.
1185  Tb.
3989  Tb.
5314  Tb.
251  Pr.
395  Pr.
1330  Pr.
1772  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
A08/19
15.06.19
09:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
9  Zü./159  Tb.
459  km/S
1341,172 m/min
1194,477 m/min
42  Minuten
15:13:34 Uhr
Schuppenhauer, D.
460.782 km
15:59:15 Uhr
Backer, F+C.
464.970 km
AL
9  Zü.
159  Tb.
53  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
B08/19
15.06.19
09:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
10  Zü./329  Tb.
459  km/S
1326,813 m/min
1178,535 m/min
44  Minuten
15:12:18 Uhr
Claassen, E.
454.168 km
15:53:59 Uhr
Dieling, B. + I.
452.518 km
BL
10  Zü.
329  Tb.
110  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
C08/19
15.06.19
09:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
11  Zü./246  Tb.
459  km/S
1338,536 m/min
1220,511 m/min
33  Minuten
15:15:37 Uhr
Gerdes, A + H.
462.598 km
15:46:33 Uhr
Fink+Edelwein, SG
459.563 km
CL
11  Zü.
246  Tb.
82  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
F08/19
15.06.19
09:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
30  Zü./734  Tb.
459  km/S
1341,172 m/min
1198,142 m/min
39  Minuten
15:13:34 Uhr
Schuppenhauer, D.
460.782 km
15:52:08 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
457.830 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
30  Zü.
45  Zü.
159  Zü.
217  Zü.
734  Tb.
1151  Tb.
3896  Tb.
5237  Tb.
245  Pr.
384  Pr.
1299  Pr.
1746  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
A09/19
23.06.19
10:50 Uhr
Achern
7  Zü./107  Tb.
548  km/S
1288,533 m/min
894,747 m/min
03 Std. 07 Min
18:00:35 Uhr
Hofert, D
554.821 km
21:09:02 Uhr
Christoffers, H
553.878 km
AL
7  Zü.
107  Tb.
36  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
B09/19
23.06.19
10:50 Uhr
Achern
8  Zü./232  Tb.
548  km/S
1285,454 m/min
1092,515 m/min
01 Std. 15 Min
17:59:57 Uhr
Erdmann, D.
552.681 km
19:06:04 Uhr
Dieling, B. + I.
541.924 km
BL
8  Zü.
232  Tb.
78  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
C09/19
23.06.19
10:50 Uhr
Achern
9  Zü./185  Tb.
548  km/S
1325,626 m/min
1054,262 m/min
01 Std. 46 Min
17:43:06 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
547.638 km
19:32:15 Uhr
Apetz,G + M
550.606 km
CL
9  Zü.
185  Tb.
62  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
10:50 Uhr
Achern
24  Zü./524  Tb.
548  km/S
1325,626 m/min
1058,584 m/min
01 Std. 41 Min
17:43:06 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
547.638 km
19:29:25 Uhr
Christians, J + T
549.846 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
24  Zü.
38  Zü.
139  Zü.
188  Zü.
524  Tb.
773  Tb.
2995  Tb.
3946  Tb.
175  Pr.
258  Pr.
999  Pr.
1316  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
A11/19
07.07.19
11:15 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
6  Zü./86  Tb.
388  km/S
1145,148 m/min
1060,163 m/min
27  Minuten
16:59:01 Uhr
Christoffers, H
393.950 km
17:27:27 Uhr
Hofert, D
394.840 km
AL
6  Zü.
86  Tb.
29  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
B11/19
07.07.19
11:15 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
7  Zü./152  Tb.
388  km/S
1160,065 m/min
1089,800 m/min
22  Minuten
16:52:27 Uhr
Erdmann, D.
391.464 km
17:04:36 Uhr
Harms, H + M
380.994 km
BL
7  Zü.
152  Tb.
51  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
C11/19
07.07.19
11:15 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
9  Zü./191  Tb.
388  km/S
1200,311 m/min
1091,369 m/min
32  Minuten
16:36:24 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
385.780 km
17:08:11 Uhr
Barghorn, D
385.435 km
CL
9  Zü.
191  Tb.
64  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
F11/19
07.07.19
11:15 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
22  Zü./429  Tb.
388  km/S
1200,311 m/min
1087,010 m/min
32  Minuten
16:36:24 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
385.780 km
17:09:54 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
385.780 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
22  Zü.
33  Zü.
119  Zü.
167  Zü.
429  Tb.
729  Tb.
2451  Tb.
3566  Tb.
143  Pr.
243  Pr.
817  Pr.
1189  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
A12/19
14.07.19
11:20 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
6  Zü./78  Tb.
388  km/S
1025,039 m/min
866,891 m/min
01 Std. 09 Min
17:44:01 Uhr
Wesselowski, SG
393.632 km
18:55:28 Uhr
Hofert, D
394.840 km
AL
6  Zü.
78  Tb.
26  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
B12/19
14.07.19
11:20 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
6  Zü./126  Tb.
388  km/S
1048,888 m/min
932,859 m/min
46  Minuten
17:26:21 Uhr
Schmidt + Siebels
384.260 km
18:11:55 Uhr
Schmidt + Siebels
384.260 km
BL
6  Zü.
126  Tb.
42  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
C12/19
14.07.19
11:20 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
7  Zü./155  Tb.
388  km/S
1072,555 m/min
938,826 m/min
52  Minuten
17:19:41 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
385.780 km
18:10:34 Uhr
Barghorn, D
385.435 km
CL
7  Zü.
155  Tb.
52  Pr.
Norden
259 04
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
11:20 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
19  Zü./359  Tb.
388  km/S
1072,555 m/min
925,377 m/min
54  Minuten
17:19:41 Uhr
Meier,A+G+Marek*
385.780 km
18:16:32 Uhr
Barghorn, D
385.435 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
19  Zü.
30  Zü.
97  Zü.
144  Zü.
359  Tb.
652  Tb.
1881  Tb.
2891  Tb.
120  Pr.
218  Pr.
627  Pr.
964  Pr.
Harlingerland
259 05
[Meister]
F01/19
28.04.19
10:45 Uhr
Hamm
8  Zü./227  Tb.
221  km/S
1428,142 m/min
1221,379 m/min
23  Minuten
13:16:11 Uhr
Schroeder H.
215.935 km
13:43:26 Uhr
Hagen B. u. H.
217.955 km
RV
FG
RegG
8  Zü.
67  Zü.
181  Zü.
227  Tb.
2404  Tb.
6028  Tb.
76  Pr.
802  Pr.
2010  Pr.
Harlingerland
259 05
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
08:30 Uhr
Hamm
8  Zü./220  Tb.
221  km/S
1233,671 m/min
1120,964 m/min
16  Minuten
11:28:51 Uhr
Creutzenberg L
220.642 km
11:42:37 Uhr
Schroeder H.
215.935 km
RV
FG
RegG
8  Zü.
66  Zü.
179  Zü.
220  Tb.
2316  Tb.
5859  Tb.
74  Pr.
772  Pr.
1953  Pr.
Harlingerland
259 05
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
08:35 Uhr
Lüdenscheid
8  Zü./219  Tb.
269  km/S
1249,920 m/min
1121,397 m/min
22  Minuten
12:05:54 Uhr
Schroeder H.
263.629 km
12:31:13 Uhr
Hagen B. u. H.
264.930 km
RV
FG
RegG
8  Zü.
70  Zü.
183  Zü.
219  Tb.
2351  Tb.
5797  Tb.
73  Pr.
784  Pr.
1933  Pr.
Harlingerland
259 05
[Meister]
F04/19
19.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Limburg
7  Zü./191  Tb.
363  km/S
1276,980 m/min
1100,928 m/min
42  Minuten
12:58:38 Uhr
Creutzenberg L
362.194 km
13:44:51 Uhr
Wempen+Reich
363.141 km
RV
FG
RegG
7  Zü.
67  Zü.
177  Zü.
191  Tb.
2185  Tb.
5444  Tb.
64  Pr.
729  Pr.
1815  Pr.
Harlingerland
259 05
[Meister]
F05/19
26.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Limburg
6  Zü./150  Tb.
363  km/S
1495,324 m/min
1413,914 m/min
13  Minuten
11:44:05 Uhr
Schroeder H.
357.532 km
12:04:28 Uhr
Reichel Uli
366.887 km
RV
FG
RegG
6  Zü.
62  Zü.
169  Zü.
150  Tb.
1935  Tb.
4824  Tb.
50  Pr.
645  Pr.
1608  Pr.
Harlingerland
259 05
[Meister]
F06/19
02.06.19
06:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
6  Zü./165  Tb.
466  km/S
1588,966 m/min
1245,984 m/min
01 Std. 16 Min
11:23:10 Uhr
Creutzenberg L
465.832 km
12:43:52 Uhr
Creutzenberg L
465.832 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
6  Zü.
64  Zü.
170  Zü.
234  Zü.
165  Tb.
1937  Tb.
4764  Tb.
6548  Tb.
55  Pr.
646  Pr.
1588  Pr.
2183  Pr.
Harlingerland
259 05
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
5  Zü./144  Tb.
365  km/S
1540,929 m/min
1440,789 m/min
16  Minuten
11:57:11 Uhr
Schroeder H.
388.648 km
12:20:03 Uhr
de Vries, H.
396.337 km
FG
RegG
Reg
60  Zü.
162  Zü.
222  Zü.
1659  Tb.
3989  Tb.
5314  Tb.
553  Pr.
1330  Pr.
1772  Pr.
Harlingerland
259 05
[Meister]
F08/19
15.06.19
09:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
5  Zü./134  Tb.
438  km/S
1303,817 m/min
1192,585 m/min
31  Minuten
15:27:16 Uhr
Creutzenberg L
465.832 km
16:02:48 Uhr
de Vries, H.
468.487 km
FG
RegG
Reg
60  Zü.
159  Zü.
217  Zü.
1658  Tb.
3896  Tb.
5237  Tb.
553  Pr.
1299  Pr.
1746  Pr.
Harlingerland
259 05
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
10:50 Uhr
Achern
4  Zü./107  Tb.
529  km/S
1281,319 m/min
930,251 m/min
02 Std. 36 Min
18:04:01 Uhr
Creutzenberg L
556.135 km
20:47:49 Uhr
Creutzenberg L
556.135 km
FG
RegG
Reg
52  Zü.
139  Zü.
188  Zü.
1332  Tb.
2995  Tb.
3946  Tb.
444  Pr.
999  Pr.
1316  Pr.
Harlingerland
259 05
[Meister]
F11/19
07.07.19
11:15 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
4  Zü./102  Tb.
365  km/S
1157,207 m/min
1079,558 m/min
23  Minuten
16:50:50 Uhr
Schroeder H.
388.648 km
17:19:29 Uhr
Creutzenberg L
393.481 km
FG
RegG
Reg
50  Zü.
119  Zü.
167  Zü.
1105  Tb.
2451  Tb.
3566  Tb.
369  Pr.
817  Pr.
1189  Pr.
Oldenburg
259 07
[Meister]
F01/19
27.04.19
08:10 Uhr
Brakel
33  Zü./1132  Tb.
177  km/S
1676,018 m/min
1457,435 m/min
18  Minuten
09:56:13 Uhr
Klockgether, Gerd
178.021 km
10:12:34 Uhr
Brolle, Kurt
178.633 km
RV
FG
RegG
Jähr Jähr
33  Zü.
65  Zü.
65  Zü.
33  Zü.
1132  Tb.
2172  Tb.
2172  Tb.
585  Tb.
378  Pr.
724  Pr.
724  Pr.
195  Pr.
Oldenburg
259 07
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Brakel
31  Zü./1073  Tb.
177  km/S
1337,057 m/min
1198,477 m/min
17  Minuten
11:55:25 Uhr
Schuette, Horst
167.667 km
12:19:02 Uhr
Brolle, Kurt
178.633 km
RV
FG
RegG
Jähr Jähr
31  Zü.
64  Zü.
64  Zü.
30  Zü.
1073  Tb.
2101  Tb.
2101  Tb.
544  Tb.
358  Pr.
701  Pr.
701  Pr.
182  Pr.
Oldenburg
259 07
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
10:10 Uhr
Frankenau
32  Zü./1075  Tb.
239  km/S
1270,670 m/min
1113,073 m/min
29  Minuten
13:10:48 Uhr
Schuette, Horst
229.716 km
13:50:18 Uhr
SG Oetken/Fischer
245.210 km
RV
FG
RegG
Jähr Jähr
32  Zü.
65  Zü.
65  Zü.
31  Zü.
1075  Tb.
2093  Tb.
2093  Tb.
555  Tb.
359  Pr.
698  Pr.
698  Pr.
185  Pr.
Oldenburg
259 07
[Meister]
F04/19
18.05.19
08:45 Uhr
Butzbach
33  Zü./1031  Tb.
307  km/S
1405,931 m/min
1234,164 m/min
32  Minuten
12:24:22 Uhr
Lienemann, Dieter
308.391 km
12:55:52 Uhr
Sauerbier, Fred
309.590 km
RV
FG
RegG
Jähr Jähr
33  Zü.
65  Zü.
65  Zü.
31  Zü.
1031  Tb.
1983  Tb.
1983  Tb.
523  Tb.
344  Pr.
661  Pr.
661  Pr.
175  Pr.
Oldenburg
259 07
[Meister]
F05/19
25.05.19
11:30 Uhr
Butzbach
32  Zü./974  Tb.
307  km/S
1308,256 m/min
1184,882 m/min
26  Minuten
15:18:07 Uhr
Schuette, Horst
298.435 km
15:51:17 Uhr
Sauerbier, Fred
309.590 km
RV
FG
RegG
Jähr Jähr
32  Zü.
64  Zü.
64  Zü.
31  Zü.
974  Tb.
1879  Tb.
1879  Tb.
484  Tb.
325  Pr.
627  Pr.
627  Pr.
162  Pr.
Oldenburg
259 07
[Meister]
F06/19
02.06.19
06:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
32  Zü./935  Tb.
408  km/S
1614,691 m/min
788,858 m/min
04 Std. 44 Min
10:44:07 Uhr
Brolle, Kurt
410.320 km
15:10:14 Uhr
Sauerbier, Fred
410.390 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
Jähr Jähr
32  Zü.
64  Zü.
64  Zü.
234  Zü.
30  Zü.
935  Tb.
1784  Tb.
1784  Tb.
6548  Tb.
452  Tb.
312  Pr.
595  Pr.
595  Pr.
2183  Pr.
151  Pr.
Oldenburg
259 07
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
29  Zü./637  Tb.
334  km/S
1536,534 m/min
1409,497 m/min
21  Minuten
11:23:42 Uhr
Sauerbier, Fred
336.040 km
11:35:30 Uhr
Schuette, Horst
324.889 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
Jähr Jähr
29  Zü.
60  Zü.
60  Zü.
222  Zü.
25  Zü.
637  Tb.
1325  Tb.
1325  Tb.
5314  Tb.
248  Tb.
213  Pr.
442  Pr.
442  Pr.
1772  Pr.
83  Pr.
Oldenburg
259 07
[Meister]
F08/19
15.06.19
09:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
30  Zü./677  Tb.
408  km/S
1403,815 m/min
1231,350 m/min
44  Minuten
14:21:07 Uhr
Lienemann, Dieter
408.674 km
14:51:00 Uhr
Scheffler, Artur
395.284 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
Jähr Jähr
30  Zü.
58  Zü.
58  Zü.
217  Zü.
26  Zü.
677  Tb.
1341  Tb.
1341  Tb.
5237  Tb.
277  Tb.
226  Pr.
447  Pr.
447  Pr.
1746  Pr.
93  Pr.
Oldenburg
259 07
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
10:50 Uhr
Achern
25  Zü./483  Tb.
502  km/S
1246,553 m/min
969,133 m/min
02 Std. 01 Min
17:34:25 Uhr
SG Gorzel, K. u.W.
504.127 km
19:33:14 Uhr
SG Oetken/Fischer
507.099 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
Jähr Jähr
25  Zü.
49  Zü.
49  Zü.
188  Zü.
14  Zü.
483  Tb.
951  Tb.
951  Tb.
3946  Tb.
118  Tb.
161  Pr.
317  Pr.
317  Pr.
1316  Pr.
40  Pr.
Oldenburg
259 07
[Meister]
F11/19
07.07.19
11:15 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
24  Zü./584  Tb.
334  km/S
1216,965 m/min
1109,493 m/min
29  Minuten
15:41:57 Uhr
Schuette, Horst
324.889 km
16:18:30 Uhr
Klockgether, Gerd
336.731 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
Jähr Jähr
24  Zü.
48  Zü.
48  Zü.
167  Zü.
21  Zü.
584  Tb.
1115  Tb.
1115  Tb.
3566  Tb.
245  Tb.
195  Pr.
372  Pr.
372  Pr.
1189  Pr.
82  Pr.
Oldenburg
259 07
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
11:20 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
24  Zü./521  Tb.
334  km/S
1097,351 m/min
915,778 m/min
01 Std. 06 Min
16:16:02 Uhr
Schuette, Horst
324.889 km
17:26:53 Uhr
Wetzstein, Dieter
335.999 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
Jähr Jähr
24  Zü.
47  Zü.
47  Zü.
144  Zü.
20  Zü.
521  Tb.
1010  Tb.
1010  Tb.
2891  Tb.
214  Tb.
174  Pr.
337  Pr.
337  Pr.
964  Pr.
72  Pr.
Wilhelmshaven
259 08
[Meister]
F01/19
27.04.19
08:10 Uhr
Brakel
26  Zü./848  Tb.
214  km/S
1661,729 m/min
1510,644 m/min
12  Minuten
10:12:59 Uhr
Mueller Jan Gerd
204.365 km
10:25:17 Uhr
Mueller Jan Gerd
204.365 km
RV
FG
RegG
26  Zü.
65  Zü.
65  Zü.
848  Tb.
2172  Tb.
2172  Tb.
283  Pr.
724  Pr.
724  Pr.
Wilhelmshaven
259 08
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Brakel
27  Zü./847  Tb.
214  km/S
1293,040 m/min
1146,328 m/min
19  Minuten
12:28:02 Uhr
Mueller Jan Gerd
204.365 km
13:02:47 Uhr
Hinrichs Uwe
221.012 km
RV
FG
RegG
27  Zü.
64  Zü.
64  Zü.
847  Tb.
2101  Tb.
2101  Tb.
283  Pr.
701  Pr.
701  Pr.
Wilhelmshaven
259 08
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
10:10 Uhr
Frankenau
27  Zü./838  Tb.
277  km/S
1222,704 m/min
1064,010 m/min
31  Minuten
13:48:41 Uhr
Mueller Jan Gerd
267.385 km
14:16:13 Uhr
Mack Heinrich
261.977 km
RV
FG
RegG
27  Zü.
65  Zü.
65  Zü.
838  Tb.
2093  Tb.
2093  Tb.
280  Pr.
698  Pr.
698  Pr.
Wilhelmshaven
259 08
[Meister]
F04/19
18.05.19
08:45 Uhr
Butzbach
26  Zü./777  Tb.
346  km/S
1383,469 m/min
1188,091 m/min
39  Minuten
13:00:41 Uhr
Hinrichs Uwe
353.730 km
13:22:46 Uhr
Hurling Erwin
330.012 km
RV
FG
RegG
26  Zü.
65  Zü.
65  Zü.
777  Tb.
1983  Tb.
1983  Tb.
259  Pr.
661  Pr.
661  Pr.
Wilhelmshaven
259 08
[Meister]
F05/19
25.05.19
11:30 Uhr
Butzbach
26  Zü./738  Tb.
346  km/S
1265,723 m/min
1135,112 m/min
30  Minuten
16:09:03 Uhr
Tobias Ernst
353.200 km
16:39:46 Uhr
Beier Hans
351.620 km
RV
FG
RegG
26  Zü.
64  Zü.
64  Zü.
738  Tb.
1879  Tb.
1879  Tb.
246  Pr.
627  Pr.
627  Pr.
Wilhelmshaven
259 08
[Meister]
F06/19
02.06.19
06:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
26  Zü./686  Tb.
446  km/S
1602,914 m/min
822,739 m/min
04 Std. 19 Min
11:02:34 Uhr
Mueller Jan Gerd
436.901 km
15:32:20 Uhr
Lehmann Harald
446.199 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
26  Zü.
64  Zü.
64  Zü.
234  Zü.
686  Tb.
1784  Tb.
1784  Tb.
6548  Tb.
229  Pr.
595  Pr.
595  Pr.
2183  Pr.
Wilhelmshaven
259 08
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
25  Zü./547  Tb.
372  km/S
1513,476 m/min
1369,178 m/min
25  Minuten
11:44:37 Uhr
Mueller Jan Gerd
362.654 km
12:22:51 Uhr
Fakhro Mohammad
380.426 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
25  Zü.
60  Zü.
60  Zü.
222  Zü.
547  Tb.
1325  Tb.
1325  Tb.
5314  Tb.
183  Pr.
442  Pr.
442  Pr.
1772  Pr.
Wilhelmshaven
259 08
[Meister]
F08/19
15.06.19
09:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
22  Zü./521  Tb.
446  km/S
1359,722 m/min
1168,341 m/min
53  Minuten
15:04:15 Uhr
Hinrichs Uwe
454.487 km
15:43:56 Uhr
Mueller Jan Gerd
436.901 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
22  Zü.
58  Zü.
58  Zü.
217  Zü.
521  Tb.
1341  Tb.
1341  Tb.
5237  Tb.
174  Pr.
447  Pr.
447  Pr.
1746  Pr.
Wilhelmshaven
259 08
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
10:50 Uhr
Achern
19  Zü./351  Tb.
541  km/S
1249,087 m/min
846,487 m/min
03 Std. 21 Min
18:06:10 Uhr
Beier Hans
544.831 km
21:38:31 Uhr
Fakhro Mohammad
548.975 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
19  Zü.
49  Zü.
49  Zü.
188  Zü.
351  Tb.
951  Tb.
951  Tb.
3946  Tb.
117  Pr.
317  Pr.
317  Pr.
1316  Pr.
Wilhelmshaven
259 08
[Meister]
F11/19
07.07.19
11:15 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
19  Zü./420  Tb.
372  km/S
1199,914 m/min
1066,060 m/min
38  Minuten
16:17:13 Uhr
Mueller Jan Gerd
362.654 km
16:52:18 Uhr
Ebeling Carsten
359.582 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
19  Zü.
48  Zü.
48  Zü.
167  Zü.
420  Tb.
1115  Tb.
1115  Tb.
3566  Tb.
140  Pr.
372  Pr.
372  Pr.
1189  Pr.
Wilhelmshaven
259 08
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
11:20 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
18  Zü./390  Tb.
372  km/S
1059,875 m/min
879,845 m/min
01 Std. 10 Min
17:02:09 Uhr
Mueller Jan Gerd
362.654 km
18:22:58 Uhr
Lehmann Harald
372.145 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
18  Zü.
47  Zü.
47  Zü.
144  Zü.
390  Tb.
1010  Tb.
1010  Tb.
2891  Tb.
130  Pr.
337  Pr.
337  Pr.
964  Pr.
Wesermarsch
259 09
[Meister]
F01/19
27.04.19
08:10 Uhr
Brakel
6  Zü./192  Tb.
202  km/S
1694,782 m/min
1592,207 m/min
07  Minuten
09:59:56 Uhr
Fasting, Fritz
186.313 km
10:17:32 Uhr
Harms, Egon
203.086 km
RV
FG
RegG
6  Zü.
65  Zü.
65  Zü.
192  Tb.
2172  Tb.
2172  Tb.
64  Pr.
724  Pr.
724  Pr.
Wesermarsch
259 09
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Brakel
6  Zü./181  Tb.
202  km/S
1321,525 m/min
1202,149 m/min
15  Minuten
12:10:59 Uhr
Fasting, Fritz
186.313 km
12:24:59 Uhr
Fasting, Fritz
186.313 km
RV
FG
RegG
6  Zü.
64  Zü.
64  Zü.
181  Tb.
2101  Tb.
2101  Tb.
61  Pr.
701  Pr.
701  Pr.
Wesermarsch
259 09
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
10:10 Uhr
Frankenau
6  Zü./180  Tb.
268  km/S
1210,690 m/min
1104,321 m/min
21  Minuten
13:38:20 Uhr
Fasting, Fritz
252.227 km
13:58:24 Uhr
Fasting, Fritz
252.227 km
RV
FG
RegG
6  Zü.
65  Zü.
65  Zü.
180  Tb.
2093  Tb.
2093  Tb.
60  Pr.
698  Pr.
698  Pr.
Wesermarsch
259 09
[Meister]
F04/19
18.05.19
08:45 Uhr
Butzbach
6  Zü./175  Tb.
339  km/S
1389,134 m/min
1236,657 m/min
29  Minuten
12:49:47 Uhr
Harms, Egon
340.060 km
13:19:58 Uhr
Harms, Egon
340.060 km
RV
FG
RegG
6  Zü.
65  Zü.
65  Zü.
175  Tb.
1983  Tb.
1983  Tb.
59  Pr.
661  Pr.
661  Pr.
Wesermarsch
259 09
[Meister]
F05/19
25.05.19
11:30 Uhr
Butzbach
6  Zü./167  Tb.
339  km/S
1259,953 m/min
1178,659 m/min
18  Minuten
15:46:27 Uhr
Fasting, Fritz
323.094 km
16:18:56 Uhr
Wickner, Arthur
340.554 km
RV
FG
RegG
6  Zü.
64  Zü.
64  Zü.
167  Tb.
1879  Tb.
1879  Tb.
56  Pr.
627  Pr.
627  Pr.
Wesermarsch
259 09
[Meister]
F06/19
02.06.19
06:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
6  Zü./163  Tb.
440  km/S
1499,531 m/min
868,615 m/min
03 Std. 32 Min
11:24:22 Uhr
Harms, Egon
441.437 km
14:38:42 Uhr
Fasting, Fritz
424.492 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
6  Zü.
64  Zü.
64  Zü.
234  Zü.
163  Tb.
1784  Tb.
1784  Tb.
6548  Tb.
55  Pr.
595  Pr.
595  Pr.
2183  Pr.
Wesermarsch
259 09
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
6  Zü./141  Tb.
365  km/S
1515,511 m/min
1392,626 m/min
21  Minuten
11:46:45 Uhr
Harms, Egon
366.400 km
12:08:05 Uhr
Harms, Egon
366.400 km
FG
RegG
Reg
60  Zü.
60  Zü.
222  Zü.
1325  Tb.
1325  Tb.
5314  Tb.
442  Pr.
442  Pr.
1772  Pr.
Wesermarsch
259 09
[Meister]
F08/19
15.06.19
09:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
6  Zü./143  Tb.
438  km/S
1355,699 m/min
1210,011 m/min
39  Minuten
14:43:07 Uhr
Fasting, Fritz
424.492 km
15:20:49 Uhr
Fasting, Fritz
424.492 km
FG
RegG
Reg
58  Zü.
58  Zü.
217  Zü.
1341  Tb.
1341  Tb.
5237  Tb.
447  Pr.
447  Pr.
1746  Pr.
Wesermarsch
259 09
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
10:50 Uhr
Achern
5  Zü./117  Tb.
529  km/S
1222,839 m/min
931,889 m/min
02 Std. 15 Min
18:10:04 Uhr
Wickner, Arthur
538.151 km
20:21:07 Uhr
Weber, Josef
532.233 km
FG
RegG
Reg
49  Zü.
49  Zü.
188  Zü.
951  Tb.
951  Tb.
3946  Tb.
317  Pr.
317  Pr.
1316  Pr.
Wesermarsch
259 09
[Meister]
F11/19
07.07.19
11:15 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
5  Zü./111  Tb.
365  km/S
1165,340 m/min
1091,170 m/min
21  Minuten
16:25:30 Uhr
Weber, Josef
361.838 km
16:35:14 Uhr
Fasting, Fritz
349.429 km
FG
RegG
Reg
48  Zü.
48  Zü.
167  Zü.
1115  Tb.
1115  Tb.
3566  Tb.
372  Pr.
372  Pr.
1189  Pr.
Wesermarsch
259 09
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
11:20 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
5  Zü./99  Tb.
365  km/S
1057,594 m/min
903,291 m/min
59  Minuten
17:02:08 Uhr
Weber, Josef
361.838 km
18:07:12 Uhr
Gerdes, Hermann
367.820 km
FG
RegG
Reg
47  Zü.
47  Zü.
144  Zü.
1010  Tb.
1010  Tb.
2891  Tb.
337  Pr.
337  Pr.
964  Pr.
Friesenland
259 10
[Meister]
F01/19
28.04.19
10:45 Uhr
Hamm
28  Zü./926  Tb.
212  km/S
1498,099 m/min
1260,189 m/min
25  Minuten
13:06:30 Uhr
Hillrichs Gerhard
212.031 km
13:34:36 Uhr
SG Janssen/Ghiurtu
213.728 km
RV
FG
RegG
28  Zü.
67  Zü.
181  Zü.
926  Tb.
2404  Tb.
6028  Tb.
309  Pr.
802  Pr.
2010  Pr.
Friesenland
259 10
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
08:30 Uhr
Hamm
27  Zü./849  Tb.
212  km/S
1273,093 m/min
1107,837 m/min
23  Minuten
11:15:36 Uhr
Schlotmann R.
210.803 km
11:40:18 Uhr
Schlotmann R.
210.803 km
RV
FG
RegG
27  Zü.
66  Zü.
179  Zü.
849  Tb.
2316  Tb.
5859  Tb.
283  Pr.
772  Pr.
1953  Pr.
Friesenland
259 10
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
08:35 Uhr
Lüdenscheid
29  Zü./896  Tb.
262  km/S
1234,655 m/min
1096,938 m/min
25  Minuten
12:12:56 Uhr
Folkerts Ralf
269.093 km
12:40:48 Uhr
Westerbur Udo
269.664 km
RV
FG
RegG
29  Zü.
70  Zü.
183  Zü.
896  Tb.
2351  Tb.
5797  Tb.
299  Pr.
784  Pr.
1933  Pr.
Friesenland
259 10
[Meister]
F04/19
19.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Limburg
29  Zü./864  Tb.
354  km/S
1269,604 m/min
1057,439 m/min
53  Minuten
12:52:41 Uhr
Schlotmann R.
352.548 km
13:57:54 Uhr
Westerbur Udo
362.631 km
RV
FG
RegG
29  Zü.
67  Zü.
177  Zü.
864  Tb.
2185  Tb.
5444  Tb.
288  Pr.
729  Pr.
1815  Pr.
Friesenland
259 10
[Meister]
F05/19
26.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Limburg
28  Zü./779  Tb.
354  km/S
1527,725 m/min
1394,612 m/min
21  Minuten
11:35:46 Uhr
Schlotmann R.
352.548 km
12:04:37 Uhr
Folkerts Ralf
362.111 km
RV
FG
RegG
28  Zü.
62  Zü.
169  Zü.
779  Tb.
1935  Tb.
4824  Tb.
260  Pr.
645  Pr.
1608  Pr.
Friesenland
259 10
[Meister]
F06/19
02.06.19
06:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
28  Zü./759  Tb.
456  km/S
1603,531 m/min
1082,782 m/min
02 Std. 12 Min
11:19:58 Uhr
Folkerts Ralf
465.024 km
13:39:57 Uhr
Westerbur Udo
465.506 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
28  Zü.
64  Zü.
170  Zü.
234  Zü.
759  Tb.
1937  Tb.
4764  Tb.
6548  Tb.
253  Pr.
646  Pr.
1588  Pr.
2183  Pr.
Friesenland
259 10
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
28  Zü./670  Tb.
382  km/S
1542,333 m/min
1420,476 m/min
20  Minuten
11:59:10 Uhr
Folkerts Ralf
392.061 km
12:12:36 Uhr
Bussmann/Batr.
380.143 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
28  Zü.
60  Zü.
162  Zü.
222  Zü.
670  Tb.
1659  Tb.
3989  Tb.
5314  Tb.
224  Pr.
553  Pr.
1330  Pr.
1772  Pr.
Friesenland
259 10
[Meister]
F08/19
15.06.19
09:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
26  Zü./649  Tb.
456  km/S
1351,933 m/min
1181,207 m/min
47  Minuten
15:04:22 Uhr
Coordes Eckhard
452.064 km
16:02:33 Uhr
Janssen Hans-J.
463.722 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
26  Zü.
60  Zü.
159  Zü.
217  Zü.
649  Tb.
1658  Tb.
3896  Tb.
5237  Tb.
217  Pr.
553  Pr.
1299  Pr.
1746  Pr.
Friesenland
259 10
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
10:50 Uhr
Achern
22  Zü./493  Tb.
548  km/S
1267,748 m/min
1001,646 m/min
01 Std. 51 Min
18:04:10 Uhr
SG J. u N.Tolksdorf
550.435 km
19:51:37 Uhr
Lehmann Gerd
542.525 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
22  Zü.
52  Zü.
139  Zü.
188  Zü.
493  Tb.
1332  Tb.
2995  Tb.
3946  Tb.
165  Pr.
444  Pr.
999  Pr.
1316  Pr.
Friesenland
259 10
[Meister]
F11/19
07.07.19
11:15 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
23  Zü./480  Tb.
382  km/S
1201,479 m/min
1070,623 m/min
37  Minuten
16:35:28 Uhr
SG Janssen/Ghiurtu
385.014 km
17:14:38 Uhr
SG Janssen/Ghiurtu
385.014 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
23  Zü.
50  Zü.
119  Zü.
167  Zü.
480  Tb.
1105  Tb.
2451  Tb.
3566  Tb.
160  Pr.
369  Pr.
817  Pr.
1189  Pr.
Friesenland
259 10
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
11:20 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
18  Zü./363  Tb.
382  km/S
1050,201 m/min
861,571 m/min
01 Std. 16 Min
17:23:20 Uhr
Worofka Guenther
381.573 km
18:24:38 Uhr
Genuneit Michael
365.866 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
18  Zü.
37  Zü.
97  Zü.
144  Zü.
363  Tb.
760  Tb.
1881  Tb.
2891  Tb.
121  Pr.
254  Pr.
627  Pr.
964  Pr.
Landkreis Leer Ost
259 11
[Meister]
F01/19
28.04.19
10:45 Uhr
Hamm
33  Zü./845  Tb.
171  km/S
1552,664 m/min
1338,486 m/min
20  Minuten
12:25:28 Uhr
Platt,Ralf
155.991 km
12:55:48 Uhr
Stomberg Ludwig
175.074 km
RV
FG
RegG
33  Zü.
58  Zü.
181  Zü.
845  Tb.
1678  Tb.
6028  Tb.
282  Pr.
560  Pr.
2010  Pr.
Landkreis Leer Ost
259 11
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
08:30 Uhr
Hamm
33  Zü./833  Tb.
171  km/S
1325,236 m/min
1152,886 m/min
22  Minuten
10:33:34 Uhr
Venenga, J. u. Th.
163.755 km
10:52:43 Uhr
Großkortenhaus,W.
164.536 km
RV
FG
RegG
33  Zü.
58  Zü.
179  Zü.
833  Tb.
1655  Tb.
5859  Tb.
278  Pr.
552  Pr.
1953  Pr.
Landkreis Leer Ost
259 11
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
08:35 Uhr
Lüdenscheid
32  Zü./804  Tb.
219  km/S
1298,036 m/min
1135,925 m/min
27  Minuten
11:11:51 Uhr
Platt,Ralf
203.597 km
11:57:26 Uhr
Koehnemann Geerd
229.968 km
RV
FG
RegG
32  Zü.
58  Zü.
183  Zü.
804  Tb.
1622  Tb.
5797  Tb.
268  Pr.
541  Pr.
1933  Pr.
Landkreis Leer Ost
259 11
[Meister]
F04/19
19.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Limburg
32  Zü./745  Tb.
313  km/S
1296,316 m/min
1100,944 m/min
46  Minuten
12:10:58 Uhr
Decks,Gerd
305.909 km
13:09:20 Uhr
Koehnemann Geerd
324.063 km
RV
FG
RegG
32  Zü.
57  Zü.
177  Zü.
745  Tb.
1514  Tb.
5444  Tb.
249  Pr.
505  Pr.
1815  Pr.
Landkreis Leer Ost
259 11
[Meister]
F05/19
26.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Limburg
33  Zü./703  Tb.
313  km/S
1543,177 m/min
1423,067 m/min
18  Minuten
10:57:46 Uhr
Platt,Ralf
297.473 km
11:29:31 Uhr
Harzeborg,M.
319.526 km
RV
FG
RegG
33  Zü.
58  Zü.
169  Zü.
703  Tb.
1410  Tb.
4824  Tb.
235  Pr.
470  Pr.
1608  Pr.
Landkreis Leer Ost
259 11
[Meister]
F06/19
02.06.19
06:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
31  Zü./661  Tb.
416  km/S
1645,182 m/min
1130,742 m/min
02 Std. 02 Min
10:38:52 Uhr
Mueller, Geert
409.431 km
12:33:16 Uhr
Douwes, Wessel
410.742 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
31  Zü.
55  Zü.
170  Zü.
234  Zü.
661  Tb.
1332  Tb.
4764  Tb.
6548  Tb.
221  Pr.
444  Pr.
1588  Pr.
2183  Pr.
Landkreis Leer Ost
259 11
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
31  Zü./586  Tb.
344  km/S
1535,901 m/min
1417,766 m/min
20  Minuten
11:25:17 Uhr
Decks,Gerd
338.359 km
11:41:40 Uhr
Wilken, Oskar
335.538 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
31  Zü.
55  Zü.
162  Zü.
222  Zü.
586  Tb.
1145  Tb.
3989  Tb.
5314  Tb.
196  Pr.
382  Pr.
1330  Pr.
1772  Pr.
Landkreis Leer Ost
259 11
[Meister]
F08/19
15.06.19
09:30 Uhr
Heddesheim
31  Zü./551  Tb.
416  km/S
1342,928 m/min
1180,548 m/min
45  Minuten
14:33:28 Uhr
Wilken, Oskar
407.534 km
15:21:54 Uhr
Lonser Herbert
415.435 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
31  Zü.
54  Zü.
159  Zü.
217  Zü.
551  Tb.
1087  Tb.
3896  Tb.
5237  Tb.
184  Pr.
363  Pr.
1299  Pr.
1746  Pr.
Landkreis Leer Ost
259 11
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
10:50 Uhr
Achern
27  Zü./457  Tb.
507  km/S
1272,058 m/min
991,304 m/min
01 Std. 58 Min
17:21:17 Uhr
Wilken, Oskar
497.714 km
19:05:46 Uhr
Platt,Ralf
491.439 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
27  Zü.
49  Zü.
139  Zü.
188  Zü.
457  Tb.
890  Tb.
2995  Tb.
3946  Tb.
153  Pr.
297  Pr.
999  Pr.
1316  Pr.
Landkreis Leer Ost
259 11
[Meister]
F11/19
07.07.19
11:15 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
19  Zü./272  Tb.
344  km/S
1220,212 m/min
1079,682 m/min
37  Minuten
15:49:59 Uhr
Wilken, Oskar
335.538 km
16:33:03 Uhr
Lonser Herbert
343.393 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
19  Zü.
36  Zü.
119  Zü.
167  Zü.
272  Tb.
617  Tb.
2451  Tb.
3566  Tb.
91  Pr.
206  Pr.
817  Pr.
1189  Pr.
Landkreis Leer Ost
259 11
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
11:20 Uhr
Bad Vilbel
16  Zü./201  Tb.
344  km/S
1116,580 m/min
937,519 m/min
01 Std. 02 Min
16:14:59 Uhr
Platt,Ralf
329.354 km
17:17:55 Uhr
Wilken, Oskar
335.538 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
16  Zü.
30  Zü.
97  Zü.
144  Zü.
201  Tb.
469  Tb.
1881  Tb.
2891  Tb.
67  Pr.
157  Pr.
627  Pr.
964  Pr.